Robert J. Kaiser Middle School Honor Roll

The Honor Roll is announced at the end of each marking period. Criteria is as follows: Principal’s list 95-100; High Honor Roll 90-94.99; Honor Roll 85-89.99.

2019-2020 Second Marking Period 

 

GRADE 8

Principal’s List

Luke Baum

Anthony Belgiovene

Nathan Borko

Asia Butler-Legree

Hanna Cavello

Victoria Collins

Alexandra Dietz

Alissia Dubovici

Isabella Fairfield

Tamar Houri

Jennifer Huerta

Anyanka Leon

Chase McFarland

Benjamin Megna

Joshua Miller

Sadie Mogel

Destanie Morris

Kaitlyn Morse

Merlin Oestrich

Zachary Roosa

Angelea Ryan

Didi San Miguel

Adisyn Somers

Kritika Talukder

Isabella Velasquez

Chelsea Walz

Kaitlyn Weiss

Ella Werbalowsky

Rachel Zirt

High Honor Roll

Gabriella Brumbaugh

Justin Costello

Nevaeh Davis

Brielle DiCio

RileyAnn Doss

Annmarie Flores

Elizabeth Green

Itzel Gutierrez Tapia

Isaiah Hernandez

Shealey Hughes

Alessia Lentini

Jose Macias

Caitlin McGar

Keegan McGinnis-Petronio

Ethan Miros

Abygail Nunez

Mahi Patel

Samuel Perez

Christopher Pinto Lemus

Carlos Pinto Lopez

Nevaeh Reyes

Noah Scheuermann

Avery Woffard

Sanna Woytowick

Olivia Zajkowski

Taylor Zirt

Honor Roll

Christian Brown

Shane Caycho

Hang Yu Chen

Elijah Cuadrado

Joseph Daniells

Jenilee Donald

Alyssa Gandy

Caleb Hovis

Shoniya James

Gabriella Jones

Gabriella Jones

Brendan McDonald

Aaron Minton

U’Niah Naveed

Daniel Omogbai

Raeleigh Oquendo Hall

Ivan Pagan

Skyler Redzimski

Chelsea Reynolds

Kellie Taggart

Shaylea Tate

Haydn Thompson

Sophia Vandermark

Jazlyn Velazquez

 

GRADE 7

Principal’s List

Eve Alden

Helen Arina

Megan  Bastone

Chloe Brown

William Burns, III

Savannah Cabrera

William Cooper

Alexandra  Cushing

Diego Ferrer

Morris Germann

Hailey  Kaplan

Lyndsey Kaplan

Yuki Kwok

Owen Messenger

Zuzanna Mierzwa

Diya Patel

Vaidi Patel

Preston Roosa

Brianna Seaman

Hannah Titus

Andrew Weiner

Basel Yousef

 

High Honor Roll

Madelyne  Brodowsky

Logan Brundage

Joseph Campbell

Blayre Carnell

Isis Castro

Waner Chen

Azyrah Daniel

Jaleen Felix

Geliana Fernandez

Dominic  Giorgianni

Kalene  Harris

Jake Hovis

Mary Hyde

Alexianna  Innis-Monteverdi

Alex Langowsky

Isabelle  Mann

Jimy  Martin, Jr

Ryleigh Ortiz

Janah Quinones

Julianna  Ramos

Abigail   Rivera

Luke Robinholt

Uriel Rodriguez

Mayah Romero

Daniel Tolley

Aiden  Siegel

Julia Wysokinska

Jiabei Zhou

 

Honor Roll

Abiana Alvarez

Sophia Antizzo

Emily Brito

Kayla  Collins

Dante Credle

Alexander  Decker

Ronald  Doolittle

Mason Dunn

Madison Dunn

Maya Fernandez

Jessica Hughes

Skye Jenkins

Reese Kelly

Anthony  LaRusso

Joseph Lasher

Agzja Lawrence

Giada  Marone

David McCollum

Frank McFadden, Jr.

Abby Morse

Adon Natale

Ellyza  Ocampo

Katiana Rodriguez

Wilria Saint-Eloi

Michael  Schnitzer, Jr

Aiden Siegel

Eoin Smith

Krystiana  Ulger

Madison Valentine

Keyly Virola

Kayla Virola

Nina  Whidbee

Alyssa  Williams

 

GRADE 6

Principal’s List

Hannah Bell

Corrine Brooks

Isabella Carpinone

Evan  Chen

Taylor Crumley

Morgan Hutchins

Sean McAssey

Aminah Nassor

Emily Pine

Kate Smith

Kenneth Walz

Matthew Weinstein

Paulina Zajkowski

High Honor Roll

Michael Carman

Shaun Caycho

Joniel Cholula-Jimenez

Kendra Clancy

Christopher Collado

Meaghan Creighton

Miguel Cruz, Jr.

Tatiana Dalley

Kevin Geringer

Astrid Gutierrez Tapia

Jasper Hance

Emiley Hughes

Shannon Hyde

Daniel Ines

Hailee Jackson

Jada Joseph

Stephan LaTouche

McKenzie Lee

Molli Leibowitz

Leo Messenger

Sofia Natale

Kayla Popp

Disaya Ramos

J’Leila Rivera

Sydney Robinson

Mia Rodriguez

Elliana Rosen

Kara Schloicka

Fredric Schutte, II

Nicholas Soemann

Savanna Vankleeck

Abigail Wynter

Makalia Xavier

Reagan Zangla

Honor Roll

Steven Acevedo Huerta

Sierra Auletta

Evelyn Bairan Torijano

Ayden Barschow

Madison Beasley

Adam Brodowsky

Jonathan Carbajal

Taisha Cordero Cruz

Gael Cruz Palma

Tiffany Cutler

John DeSimone

Olivia Donmoyer

Antonio Flores

George Gachechiladze

Michelle Herrera

Kinsley Hildebrandt

Aaliyah Hyman

Seth Jackson

Kent Johnson-McKnight

Howard Kiefer

Christina Kritikos

Isabella Loucks

Josephine Marin

Thalia Marrero

George Mendez, Jr.

Macy Miros

Emma Rausch

Samuel Rein

Lillian Romer

Malia Saint-Eloi

Julio Santiago

Tyrese Shaw

Epiphanny Smith

Johnuel Soto Guzman

Finn Speer

Jayden Stephens

Kenneth Steward

Javin Snowden

Senecere Wall-Thomas